Planungsausschuss
Geschäftsstelle: | Verband Region Stuttgart |
---|---|
Anschrift: | Kronenstraße 25 70174 Stuttgart |
Anzahl Mitglieder: | 32, alle stimmberechtigt. |
---|---|
Verbandvorsitzender: | Herr Thomas S. Bopp |
1. stellvertretender Ausschussvorsitzender: | Herr Dr. Felix Tausch |
2. stellvertretende Ausschussvorsitzende: | Frau Andrea Klöber |
Termine: | Sitzungstermine |
Fraktion / Gruppe | Name | Funktion |
---|---|---|
CDU/ÖDP | Herr Thomas S. Bopp | Verbandvorsitzender |
CDU/ÖDP | Herr Dr. Felix Tausch | 1. stellvertretender Ausschussvorsitzender |
SPD | Frau Andrea Klöber | 2. stellvertretende Ausschussvorsitzende |
FDP | Herr Kai Buschmann | Sprecher |
AfD/FR | Herr Joachim Hülscher | Sprecher |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Frau Dorothee Kraus-Prause | Sprecherin |
CDU/ÖDP | Herr Roland Schmid | Sprecher |
SPD | Frau Regina Traub | Sprecherin |
Freie Wähler | Herr Wilfried Wallbrecht | Sprecher |
Freie Wähler | Herr Peter Aichinger | ordentliches Mitglied |
Freie Wähler | Herr Karl-Heinz Balzer | ordentliches Mitglied |
Freie Wähler | Herr Thomas Bernlöhr | ordentliches Mitglied |
FDP | Herr Albrecht Braun | ordentliches Mitglied |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Frau Dr. Angela Brüx | ordentliches Mitglied |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Herr Leo Buchholz | ordentliches Mitglied |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Herr Ulrich Dilger | ordentliches Mitglied |
Freie Wähler | Herr Wilfried Dölker | ordentliches Mitglied |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Frau Ingrid Grischtschenko | ordentliches Mitglied |
CDU/ÖDP | Herr Guido Klamt | ordentliches Mitglied |
CDU/ÖDP | Frau Isabel Kling | ordentliches Mitglied |
DIE LINKE/PIRAT | Herr Sebastian Lucke | ordentliches Mitglied |
AfD/FR | Herr Klaus Mauch | ordentliches Mitglied |
DIE LINKE/PIRAT | Herr Christoph Ozasek | ordentliches Mitglied |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Frau Margit Riedinger | ordentliches Mitglied |
SPD | Frau Ines Schmidt | ordentliches Mitglied |
CDU/ÖDP | Herr Michael Schreiber | ordentliches Mitglied |
CDU/ÖDP | Frau Christina Stumpp, MdB | ordentliches Mitglied |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Frau Ulrike Sturm | ordentliches Mitglied |
CDU/ÖDP | Herr Jan Tielesch | ordentliches Mitglied |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN | Frau Angie Weber-Streibl | ordentliches Mitglied |
CDU/ÖDP | Frau Susanne Wetterich | ordentliches Mitglied |
SPD | Frau Susanne Widmaier | ordentliches Mitglied |
AfD/FR | Herr Stephan Wunsch | ordentliches Mitglied |
Fraktion / Gruppe | Name | Funktion |
---|---|---|
CDU/ÖDP (8) | Herr Rainer Ganske | stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Frau Ilona Koch | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Frau Elke Kreiser | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Herr Dr. Frank Nopper | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Herr Dr. Joachim Pfeiffer | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Herr Mathias Rady | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Frau Elisabeth Schick-Ebert | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Frau Regina Wagner | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN (8) | Frau Renate Burkhardt-Schimpf | stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Frau Sabine Kober | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Herr Michael Lateier | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Frau Dr. Christine Lehmann | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Frau Irmela Neipp-Gereke | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Frau Heike Schiller | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Frau Lena Weithofer | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Frau Martina Zeller-Mühleis | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Freie Wähler (5) | Herr Andreas Hesky | stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Herr Bernhard Maier | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Herr Gerd Maisch | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Herr Reiner Ruf | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Herr Johannes Züfle | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
SPD (4) | Herr Thomas Leipnitz | stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Frau Siglinde Lohrmann | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Herr Michael Makurath | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Herr Harald Raß | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
AfD/FR (3) | Herr Holger Dorn | stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Herr Stephan Köthe | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
Herr Daniel Lindenschmid, MdL | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
FDP (2) | Frau Gabriele Heise | stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Herr Hartfrid Wolff | stellvertretendes Mitglied | |
DIE LINKE/PIRAT (2) | Herr Michael Knödler | stellvertretendes Mitglied |
Herr Peter Rauscher | stellvertretendes Mitglied |